Titelbild Schatten

News

07.03.2016 Wahlergebnisse Gemeindewahl

Vorl. Sitzzuteilung Gemeindewahl Stimmzettel 2016

CDU : 10 Sitze
Höhler-Heun, Christel 2330 Stimmen, 7,59%
Höhler, Wolfgang 2038 Stimmen, 6,64%
Frei, Sebastian 1982 Stimmen, 6,45%
Saufaus, Hans 1685 Stimmen, 5,49%
Herbst, Tobias 1553 Stimmen, 5,06%
Feiler, Johanna 1363 Stimmen, 4,44%
Kürtell, Philipp 1349 Stimmen, 4,39%
Schermuly, Ivonne 1276 Stimmen, 4,15%
Saal, Maximilian 1155 Stimmen, 3,76%
Sutherland, Brigitte 1150 Stimmen, 3,74%

Ersatzpersonen
Basquitt, Heinz Dieter 1117 Stimmen, 3,64%
Breser, Stephan 1102 Stimmen, 3,59%
Stillger, Markus 1102 Stimmen, 3,59%
Kramm, Thomas 1090 Stimmen, 3,55%
Höhler, Bernhard 1064 Stimmen, 3,46%
Kremer, Marco 1064 Stimmen, 3,46%
Königstein, Frank 1060 Stimmen, 3,45%
Kremer, André 1024 Stimmen, 3,33%
Ziegler, Michael 860 Stimmen, 2,80%
Röder, Sabine 828 Stimmen, 2,70%
Kargbo, Abass 823 Stimmen, 2,68%
Kasteleiner, Nicolas 818 Stimmen, 2,66%
Mirbach, Michael 791 Stimmen, 2,58%
Martin, Mario 755 Stimmen, 2,46%
Höhler, Ann-Catherin 750 Stimmen, 2,44%
Moschner-Schweder, Oliver 583 Stimmen, 1,90%


SPD : 4 Sitze
Schneider, Christof 1429 Stimmen, 11,59%
Ockenga, Theda 1295 Stimmen, 10,50%
Reifenberg. Adam 1291 Stimmen, 10,47
Renzel, Ester 1291 Stimmen, 10,47

Ersatzpersonen:
Groos, Thomas 1269 Stimmen, 10,29
Schneider, Werner 1199 Stimmen, 9,73
Reifenberg, Elmar 1107 Stimmen, 8,98
Kilian, Bettina 1073 Stimmen, 8,70
Wienberg, Jean-Paul 925 Stimmen, 7,50
Weise, Uwe 778 Stimmen, 6,31
Klärner, Rolf 672 Stimmen, 5,45


FDP : 2 Sitze
Steul, Sebastian 988 Stimmen, 16,76 %
Kress, Marisa 734 Stimmen, 12,45 %

Ersatzpersonen
Mahmoodi, Mehrak 705 11,96
Heun, Ulrich 573 9,72
Kurz, Sascha 499 8,46
Heun, Jutta 485 8,23
Raas, Andreas 482 8,18
Leimpek, Matthias 430 7,29
Weber, Jens 374 6,34
Gatzert, Klaus 359 6,09
Weber, Wilma 267 4,53

FWG : 8 Sitze
Roos, Gerd 2751 Stimmen, 11,17 %
Göbel, Stefan 1739 Stimmen, 7,06 %
Neukirch, Peter 1675 Stimmen, 6,80 %
Tiefenbach, Peter 1668 Stimmen, 6,77 %
Schmitt-Losert, Christel 1663 Stimmen, 6,75 %
Trabusch, Mirjam 1655 Stimmen, 6,72 %
Arnold, Jürgen 1610 Stimmen, 6,54 %
Poppe, Alexander 1598 Stimmen, 6,49 %

Ersatzpersonen
Frank, Thomas 1463 Stimmen, 5,94 %
Baier, Andreas 1413 Stimmen, 5,74 %
Günzel, Achim 1372 Stimmen, 5,57 %
Willems, Marcel 1314 Stimmen, 5,33 %
Koch, Heiko 1226 Stimmen, 4,98 %
Königstein, Marco 1197 Stimmen, 4,86 %
Frank, Wolfgang 1191 Stimmen, 4,83 %
Fortenbacher, Peter 1100 Stimmen, 4,47 %

BWG : 7 Sitze
Scherer, Jürgen 1991 Stimmen, 10,22 %
Fachinger, Bernd 1975 Stimmen, 10,14 %
Roth, Markus 1951 Stimmen, 10,02 %
Rudloff, Günter 1901 Stimmen, 9,76 %
Roth, Mario 1781 Stimmen, 9,15 %
Kuß, Rolf-Rainer 1674 Stimmen, 8,60 %
Zimmermann, Heinz-Werner 1450 Stimmen, 7,45 %

Ersatzpersonen
Hannappel, Oliver 1446 Stimmen, 7,43 %
Marx, Michael 1383 Stimmen, 7,10 %
Oster, Günter 1363 Stimmen, 7,00 %
Fluck, Björn 1300 Stimmen, 6,68 %
Jost, Matthias 1259 Stimmen, 6,47 %


zurück

Fotos

Gemeindewahl

Gemeindewahl